Play Off - Ragazzi - Rounds

Total 6 items.

Round Gir U16

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
1G.S. CANOA CATANIA U1615550002510151015515.0250
2C.C.NAPOLI U161254010229130012513.0220
3C.N. POSILLIPO U167521201518-3107497.0150
4C.M.M.N.SAURO U165512201319-6205494.0130
5C.ARCI BORGATA MARINARA U164511301218-6114494.0120
6LNI ANCONA U160500501326-1300487.0130

BEST PLAYERS

  • Lampo' Tommaso Gaetano

    G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
    GOAL:
    13
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.86
  • Iuvara Pietro

    G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
    GOAL:
    13
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.86
  • Nugnes Carlo

    C.N. POSILLIPO U16
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Pedemonte Giacomo

    C.ARCI BORGATA MARINARA U16
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    1
    Average:
    50%
  • Iuvara Pietro

    G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
    Kick Offs:
    11
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.57
  • Polifrone Andrea

    C.N. POSILLIPO U16
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    2
    Greens:
    1
  • Zugna Enrico Maria

    C.M.M.N.SAURO U16
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    2
    Greens:
    1