2^ Giornata - Campionato Italiano Serie Under 14 - Games

Game of the 10-07

10:00
Field: 2
terminata
SC OGNINA B
ARENZANO B
N°: 9
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: DE GIORGI Aldo
10:30
Field: 2
terminata
AMICI DEL FIUME
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 10
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi
11:00
Field: 2
terminata
SC ICHNUSA A
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY
N°: 11
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: DAMONTE Stefano
11:30
Field: 2
terminata
SC OGNINA B
GS CANOA CATANIA
N°: 12
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: DE GIORGI Aldo
12:00
Field: 2
terminata
ARENZANO B
AMICI DEL FIUME
N°: 13
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: BARONI ALBERTO SIMONE - APRILE CRISTIAN
12:30
Field: 2
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
SC ICHNUSA A
N°: 14
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea
13:00
Field: 2
terminata
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY
GS CANOA CATANIA
N°: 15
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: POLLACI Alessandro
13:30
Field: 2
terminata
SC OGNINA B
AMICI DEL FIUME
N°: 16
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: DE GIORGI Aldo
14:00
Field: 2
terminata
MM NAZARIO SAURO
SC ICHNUSA B
N°: 17
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: GS CANOA CATANIA
14:30
Field: 2
terminata
ARENZANO B
SC ICHNUSA A
N°: 18
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY
15:00
Field: 2
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
GS CANOA CATANIA
N°: 19
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: PELLI Maurizio
15:30
Field: 2
terminata
SC OGNINA A
ARENZANO A
N°: 20
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: SC ICHNUSA B
16:00
Field: 2
terminata
SC OGNINA B
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY
N°: 21
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: GAGGERO DANIELE
16:30
Field: 2
terminata
AMICI DEL FIUME
SC ICHNUSA A
N°: 22
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi
17:00
Field: 2
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI
SC ICHNUSA B
N°: 23
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: DAMONTE Stefano
17:30
Field: 2
terminata
ARENZANO B
GS CANOA CATANIA
N°: 24
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: BEVILACQUA MAURO
18:00
Field: 2
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY
N°: 25
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: DE GIORGI Aldo
18:30
Field: 2
terminata
CC ANIENE
MM NAZARIO SAURO
N°: 26
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi
19:00
Field: 2
terminata
SC OGNINA B
SC ICHNUSA A
N°: 27
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: MOSCHETTI Mario

Game of the 11-07

08:30
Field: 2
terminata
SC OGNINA A
SC ICHNUSA B
N°: 28
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: DAMONTE Stefano
09:00
Field: 2
terminata
AMICI DEL FIUME
GS CANOA CATANIA
N°: 29
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
09:30
Field: 2
terminata
ARENZANO B
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY
N°: 30
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: CHARLES Nicholas David
10:00
Field: 2
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI
MM NAZARIO SAURO
N°: 31
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: Antonio Pilia
10:30
Field: 2
terminata
SC OGNINA B
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 32
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY
11:00
Field: 2
terminata
SC ICHNUSA A
GS CANOA CATANIA
N°: 33
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: RUGGERI DAVIDE
11:30
Field: 2
terminata
CC ANIENE
ARENZANO A
N°: 34
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi
12:00
Field: 2
terminata
AMICI DEL FIUME
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY
N°: 35
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi
12:30
Field: 2
terminata
ARENZANO B
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 36
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: GS CANOA CATANIA

Game of the 10-07

10:00
Field: 1
terminata
SC OGNINA A
MM NAZARIO SAURO
N°: 1
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi
10:30
Field: 1
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI
CC ANIENE
N°: 2
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: CATANIA Roberta
11:00
Field: 1
terminata
ARENZANO A
SC ICHNUSA B
N°: 3
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi
11:30
Field: 1
terminata
SC OGNINA A
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI
N°: 4
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi
12:00
Field: 1
vinta_tavolino1
CC ANIENE
SC ICHNUSA B
N°: 5
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: CC ANIENE
12:30
Field: 1
terminata
MM NAZARIO SAURO
ARENZANO A
N°: 6
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi
13:00
Field: 1
terminata
SC OGNINA A
CC ANIENE
N°: 7
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: COGONI Silvia
13:30
Field: 1
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI
ARENZANO A
N°: 8
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi

BEST PLAYERS

  • Cocco Francesco

    SC ICHNUSA A
    GOAL:
    21
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    3.5
  • Mirenda Federico

    SC OGNINA B
    Kick Offs:
    9
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.5
  • Di Natale Marco Maria

    GS CANOA CATANIA
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    1
  • Sapienza Alessio

    GS CANOA CATANIA
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    1
  • Cocco Francesco

    SC ICHNUSA A
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    1
  • Scamardella Jacopo

    CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    1
  • Marcellini Flavio

    CC ANIENE
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    1

    Referee Statistics
    30 7 0

    • LOMBARDI Luigi

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      2
      Greens:
      10
      Average per game:
      1.2
    • DONZELLI Andrea

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      1
      Greens:
      2
      Average per game:
      3
    • DE GIORGI Aldo

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      1
      Greens:
      2
      Average per game:
      0.75
    • DAMONTE Stefano

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      0
      Greens:
      4
      Average per game:
      1.33
    • MOSCHETTI Mario

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      1
      Greens:
      1
      Average per game:
      2