Game of the 08-08

10:00
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
Chiavari CP Academy
MM Nazario Sauro
N°: 13
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SEMIF. 4
Referee: SANTORO Massimo - PELLI Maurizio
10:35
Field: 2
terminata
SC Ichnusa A
SC Ognina A
N°: 14
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SEMIF. 3
Referee: ZANNONI Gianluca - ABBATE Giulio
11:10
Field: 2
terminata
SC Ognina B
Canoa Club Napoli
N°: 15
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SEMIF. 2
Referee: TAVERNA Gabriele - PICCINI Alberto
11:45
Field: 2
terminata
GS Canoa Catania
Pro Scogli Chiavari
N°: 16
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SEMIF. 1
Referee: SANTORO Massimo - SIAGURA Emanuele
12:45
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
SC Ognina A
MM Nazario Sauro
N°: 17
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN. 7°-8°
Referee: FICK
13:20
Field: 2
terminata
SC Ichnusa A
Chiavari CP Academy
N°: 18
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN. 5°-6°
Referee: SANTORO Massimo - PICCINI Alberto
14:55
Field: 1
terminata
Pro Scogli Chiavari
Canoa Club Napoli
N°: 19
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN. 3°-4°
Referee: VERGANTI Davide - POLLACI Alessandro
16:10
Field: 1
terminata
GS Canoa Catania
SC Ognina B
N°: 20
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN. 1°-2°
Referee: SANTORO Massimo - CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro

Game of the 07-08

11:00
Field: 2
terminata
Pro Scogli Chiavari
SC Ognina B
N°: 1
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: NUCIFORA Giuseppe - POLLACI Alessandro
11:35
Field: 2
terminata
GS Canoa Catania
Canoa Club Napoli
N°: 2
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: SANTORO Massimo - CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
12:10
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
SC Ichnusa A
MM Nazario Sauro
N°: 3
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: NUCIFORA Giuseppe - SIAGURA Emanuele
12:45
Field: 2
terminata
SC Ognina A
Chiavari CP Academy
N°: 4
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: SANTORO Massimo - PELLI Maurizio
13:20
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
Pro Scogli Chiavari
MM Nazario Sauro
N°: 5
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: NUCIFORA Giuseppe - CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
13:55
Field: 2
terminata
GS Canoa Catania
Chiavari CP Academy
N°: 6
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: SANTORO Massimo - ZANNONI Gianluca
14:30
Field: 2
terminata
SC Ognina B
SC Ichnusa A
N°: 7
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: SANTORO Massimo - VERGANTI Davide
15:05
Field: 2
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli
SC Ognina A
N°: 8
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro - NUCIFORA Giuseppe
15:40
Field: 2
terminata
Pro Scogli Chiavari
SC Ichnusa A
N°: 9
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: PRESTIPINO Ada - PICCINI Alberto
16:15
Field: 2
terminata
GS Canoa Catania
SC Ognina A
N°: 10
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: POLLACI Alessandro - VERGANTI Davide
16:50
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
SC Ognina B
MM Nazario Sauro
N°: 11
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: SANTORO Massimo - DONZELLI Andrea
17:25
Field: 2
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli
Chiavari CP Academy
N°: 12
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: PICCINI Alberto - NUCIFORA Giuseppe

BEST PLAYERS

  • Di Natale Marco Maria

    GS Canoa Catania
    GOAL:
    25
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    5
  • Cannavò Sara

    SC Ognina A
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Mirenda Federico

    SC Ognina B
    Kick Offs:
    7
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.4
  • Cannavò Sara

    SC Ognina A
    Reds:
    1
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    2

    Referee Statistics
    35 9 1

    • SANTORO Massimo

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      6
      Greens:
      20
      Average per game:
      2.89
    • VERGANTI Davide

      Reds:
      1
      Yellows:
      5
      Greens:
      11
      Average per game:
      5.67
    • POLLACI Alessandro

      Reds:
      1
      Yellows:
      3
      Greens:
      8
      Average per game:
      4
    • PICCINI Alberto

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      3
      Greens:
      9
      Average per game:
      4
    • CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      1
      Greens:
      6
      Average per game:
      1.75