Game of the 18-09

09:00
Field: 1
terminata
CC NAPOLI A
CC NAPOLI B
N°: 1
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali A
Referee: ANDREA FALCONER
09:35
Field: 1
terminata
CN POSILLIPO
JOMAR CC
N°: 2
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali B
Referee: PUTZULU Alberto
10:45
Field: 1
terminata
C.M.M.N. SAURO
POL. KATANA
N°: 3
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali A
Referee: MAGALOTTI Gianluca
11:20
Field: 1
terminata
CAN. ICHNUSA
CP ORTIGIA
N°: 4
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali B
Referee: MARINO Antonio
12:30
Field: 1
terminata
CC NAPOLI A
POL. KATANA
N°: 5
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali A
Referee: CATANIA ALESSANDRA
13:05
Field: 1
terminata
CN POSILLIPO
CP ORTIGIA
N°: 6
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali B
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea
14:15
Field: 1
terminata
CC NAPOLI B
C.M.M.N. SAURO
N°: 7
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali A
Referee: MAGALOTTI Gianluca
14:50
Field: 1
terminata
JOMAR CC
CAN. ICHNUSA
N°: 8
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali B
Referee: POL. KATANA
16:00
Field: 1
terminata
CC NAPOLI A
C.M.M.N. SAURO
N°: 9
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali A
Referee: MAGALOTTI Gianluca
16:35
Field: 1
terminata
CN POSILLIPO
CAN. ICHNUSA
N°: 10
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali B
Referee: VINCENZO MONTEFUSCO
17:45
Field: 1
terminata
CC NAPOLI B
POL. KATANA
N°: 11
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali A
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea
18:20
Field: 1
terminata
JOMAR CC
CP ORTIGIA
N°: 12
Tav: C.O.
Gir: Finali B
Referee: MAGALOTTI Gianluca

Game of the 19-09

08:30
Field: 1
terminata
CP ORTIGIA
POL. KATANA
N°: 13
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SEMIF. 4
Referee: MAGALOTTI Gianluca - VINCENZO MONTEFUSCO
09:05
Field: 1
terminata
CC NAPOLI B
CAN. ICHNUSA
N°: 14
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SEMIF. 3
Referee: PRESTIPINO Ada - LOMBARDI Luigi
09:40
Field: 1
terminata
CC NAPOLI A
CN POSILLIPO
N°: 15
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SEMIF. 2
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - LA ROSA MARTINA
10:15
Field: 1
terminata
JOMAR CC
C.M.M.N. SAURO
N°: 16
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SEMIF. 1
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - MAGALOTTI Gianluca
10:50
Field: 1
terminata
CAN. ICHNUSA
POL. KATANA
N°: 17
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN 7°-8°
Referee: MAGALOTTI Gianluca - VINCENZO MONTEFUSCO
11:25
Field: 1
terminata
CC NAPOLI B
CP ORTIGIA
N°: 18
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN 5°-6°
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi - SZCZEPANSKA MARIA ANNA
12:00
Field: 1
terminata
C.M.M.N. SAURO
CN POSILLIPO
N°: 19
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN 3°-4°
Referee: LA ROSA MARTINA - MAGALOTTI Gianluca
13:10
Field: 1
terminata
JOMAR CC
CC NAPOLI A
N°: 20
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN 1°-2°
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - MAGALOTTI Gianluca

BEST PLAYERS

    Referee Statistics
    25 10 2

    • DONZELLI Andrea

      Reds:
      2
      Yellows:
      7
      Greens:
      8
      Average per game:
      3.4
    • LA ROSA MARTINA

      Reds:
      2
      Yellows:
      3
      Greens:
      1
      Average per game:
      3
    • MAGALOTTI Gianluca

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      2
      Greens:
      11
      Average per game:
      1.44
    • LOMBARDI Luigi

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      1
      Greens:
      5
      Average per game:
      3
    • VINCENZO MONTEFUSCO

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      0
      Greens:
      5
      Average per game:
      1.67