Game of the 03-08

09:00
Field: 1
terminata
Jomar Club
Idroscalo Club
N°: 1
Tav: Circolo Can. Aniene
Gir: 1°QF-Mas.
Referee: PELLI Maurizio - SIAGURA Emanuele
09:00
Field: 2
terminata
CMM N.SAURO U14
C.P.ORTIGIA U14
N°: 2
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: PICCINI Alberto
09:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U16
C.M.M.N.SAURO U16
N°: 4
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: SANTORO Massimo
09:35
Field: 1
terminata
C.N. Posillipo
Canoa Club Napoli
N°: 3
Tav: Pol. Canottieri Catania F.
Gir: 2°QF-Mas.
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - VERGANTI Davide
10:00
Field: 2
terminata
POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
C.C.NAPOLI U14
N°: 6
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
10:10
Field: 1
terminata
Pro Scogli Chiavari
Canottieri Eur
N°: 5
Tav: Idroscalo Club
Gir: 3°QF-Mas.
Referee: ABBATE Giulio - TAVERNA Gabriele
10:30
Field: 2
terminata
LNI ANCONA U16
C.ARCI BORGATA MARINARA U16
N°: 8
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
10:45
Field: 1
terminata
Pol. Canottieri Catania
C.N. Marina S. Nicola
N°: 7
Tav: C.N. Posillipo
Gir: 4°QF Mas.
Referee: PELLI Maurizio - PICCINI Alberto
11:00
Field: 2
terminata
SPORT CLUB OGNINA U14
CAN.ICHNUSA U14
N°: 10
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: SANTORO Massimo
11:20
Field: 1
terminata
Pol. Canottieri Catania F.
G.S. Canoa Catania
N°: 9
Tav: Pro Scogli Chiavari
Gir: SF1 Femm
Referee: TAVERNA Gabriele - APRILE CRISTIAN
11:30
Field: 2
terminata
G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
C.N. POSILLIPO U16
N°: 12
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: VERGANTI Davide
11:55
Field: 1
terminata
Circolo Can. Aniene
Canoe Rovigo
N°: 11
Tav: Pol. Canottieri Catania
Gir: SF2 Femm
Referee: PICCINI Alberto - CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
12:00
Field: 2
terminata
CMM N.SAURO U14
POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
N°: 13
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: SANTORO Massimo
12:30
Field: 1
terminata
Jomar Club
Idroscalo Club
N°: 14
Tav: Canoe Rovigo
Gir: 1°QF-Mas.
Referee: ABBATE Giulio - PICCINI Alberto
12:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U16
LNI ANCONA U16
N°: 15
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: ANASTASI MARTINA
13:00
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U14
CAN.ICHNUSA U14
N°: 16
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
13:05
Field: 1
terminata
C.N. Posillipo
Canoa Club Napoli
N°: 17
Tav: G.S. Canoa Catania
Gir: 2°QF-Mas.
Referee: PELLI Maurizio - SIAGURA Emanuele
13:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.ARCI BORGATA MARINARA U16
C.N. POSILLIPO U16
N°: 18
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: LA ROSA MARTINA
13:40
Field: 1
terminata
Pro Scogli Chiavari
Canottieri Eur
N°: 19
Tav: Jomar Club
Gir: 3°QF-Mas.
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - SANTORO Massimo
14:00
Field: 2
terminata
C.P.ORTIGIA U14
SPORT CLUB OGNINA U14
N°: 20
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: TAVERNA Gabriele
14:15
Field: 1
terminata
Pol. Canottieri Catania
C.N. Marina S. Nicola
N°: 21
Tav: Canoa Club Napoli
Gir: 4°QF Mas.
Referee: ABBATE Giulio - VERGANTI Davide
14:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO U16
G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
N°: 22
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: BARONI ALBERTO SIMONE
14:50
Field: 1
terminata
Pol. Canottieri Catania F.
G.S. Canoa Catania
N°: 23
Tav: Canottieri Eur
Gir: SF1 Femm
Referee: APRILE CRISTIAN - PICCINI Alberto
15:00
Field: 2
terminata
CMM N.SAURO U14
C.C.NAPOLI U14
N°: 24
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: SANTORO Massimo
15:25
Field: 1
terminata
Circolo Can. Aniene
Canoe Rovigo
N°: 25
Tav: C.N. Marina S. Nicola
Gir: SF2 Femm
Referee: TAVERNA Gabriele - CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
15:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U16
C.ARCI BORGATA MARINARA U16
N°: 26
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: SANTORO Massimo
16:00
Field: 1
terminata
Jomar Club
Idroscalo Club
N°: 27
Tav:
Gir: Rec. QF
Referee: SIAGURA Emanuele - ABBATE Giulio
16:00
Field: 2
terminata
POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
SPORT CLUB OGNINA U14
N°: 28
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: PICCINI Alberto
16:30
Field: 2
terminata
LNI ANCONA U16
G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
N°: 29
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: VERGANTI Davide - APRILE CRISTIAN
16:35
Field: 1
disattivo
Eventuale recupero
Quarti di Finale (3°partita)
N°: 30
Tav:
Gir: Rec. QF
Referee:
17:00
Field: 2
terminata
C.P.ORTIGIA U14
CAN.ICHNUSA U14
N°: 31
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: LA ROSA MARTINA
17:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO U16
C.N. POSILLIPO U16
N°: 32
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro - MOSCHETTI Mario
18:00
Field: 2
terminata
CMM N.SAURO U14
SPORT CLUB OGNINA U14
N°: 33
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: SZCZEPANSKA MARIA ANNA
18:10
Field: 1
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli
Pro Scogli Chiavari
N°: 34
Tav:
Gir: SF1 Masc
Referee: PELLI Maurizio - ABBATE Giulio
18:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U16
G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
N°: 35
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: SANTORO Massimo
18:45
Field: 1
terminata
Jomar Club
Pol. Canottieri Catania
N°: 36
Tav:
Gir: SF2 Masc
Referee: VERGANTI Davide - DONZELLI Andrea
19:00
Field: 2
terminata
POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
CAN.ICHNUSA U14
N°: 37
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: ANASTASI MARTINA
19:30
Field: 2
terminata
LNI ANCONA U16
C.N. POSILLIPO U16
N°: 38
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: PELLI Maurizio - CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro

Game of the 04-08

08:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.ARCI BORGATA MARINARA U16
C.M.M.N.SAURO U16
N°: 39
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: ABBATE Giulio
09:00
Field: 1
terminata
C.N. Posillipo
Canottieri Eur
N°: 40
Tav:
Gir: SF3 Masc
Referee: VERGANTI Davide - CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
09:00
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U14
C.P.ORTIGIA U14
N°: 41
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: TAVERNA Gabriele
09:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U16
C.N. POSILLIPO U16
N°: 42
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea
09:35
Field: 1
terminata
Idroscalo Club
C.N. Marina S. Nicola
N°: 43
Tav:
Gir: SF4 Masc
Referee: APRILE CRISTIAN - SANTORO Massimo
10:00
Field: 2
terminata
CMM N.SAURO U14
CAN.ICHNUSA U14
N°: 44
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: PICCINI Alberto
10:10
Field: 1
terminata
Circolo Can. Aniene
Canoe Rovigo
N°: 45
Tav:
Gir: Rec.SF Fem
Referee: ABBATE Giulio - TAVERNA Gabriele
10:30
Field: 2
terminata
LNI ANCONA U16
C.M.M.N.SAURO U16
N°: 46
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: PELLI Maurizio
10:45
Field: 1
disattivo
Eventuale recupero
Semifinale (3° partita)
N°: 47
Tav:
Gir: Rec.SF Fem
Referee:
11:00
Field: 2
terminata
POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
C.P.ORTIGIA U14
N°: 48
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: SANTORO Massimo
11:20
Field: 1
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli
Pro Scogli Chiavari
N°: 49
Tav:
Gir: SF1 Masc
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - SIAGURA Emanuele
11:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.ARCI BORGATA MARINARA U16
G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
N°: 50
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U16
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
11:55
Field: 1
terminata
Jomar Club
Pol. Canottieri Catania
N°: 51
Tav:
Gir: SF2 Masc
Referee: PELLI Maurizio - ABBATE Giulio
12:00
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U14
SPORT CLUB OGNINA U14
N°: 52
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: Gir U14
Referee: VERGANTI Davide
12:30
Field: 1
terminata
C.N. Posillipo
Idroscalo Club
N°: 53
Tav:
Gir: F.7-8 Masc
Referee: SIAGURA Emanuele - TAVERNA Gabriele
13:00
Field: 2
terminata
G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
C.M.M.N.SAURO U16
N°: 54
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: SF1 U16
Referee: PICCINI Alberto
13:05
Field: 1
terminata
Canottieri Eur
C.N. Marina S. Nicola
N°: 55
Tav:
Gir: F.5-6 Masc
Referee: PELLI Maurizio - CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
13:35
Field: 2
terminata
POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
CMM N.SAURO U14
N°: 56
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: SF1 U14
Referee: SANTORO Massimo
13:40
Field: 1
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli
Pro Scogli Chiavari
N°: 57
Tav:
Gir: Ev.Rec. SF
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - ABBATE Giulio
14:10
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U16
C.N. POSILLIPO U16
N°: 58
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: SF2 U16
Referee: APRILE CRISTIAN
14:15
Field: 1
disattivo
Vincente 1° Quarto
Vincente 4° Quarto
N°: 59
Tav:
Gir: Ev.Rec. SF
Referee:
14:45
Field: 2
terminata
C.C.NAPOLI U14
C.P.ORTIGIA U14
N°: 60
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: SF2 U14
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
14:50
Field: 1
terminata
G.S. Canoa Catania
Canoe Rovigo
N°: 61
Tav:
Gir: F.3-4 Fem
Referee: PICCINI Alberto - TAVERNA Gabriele
15:20
Field: 2
terminata
C.ARCI BORGATA MARINARA U16
LNI ANCONA U16
N°: 62
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: F.5-6 U16
Referee: SANTORO Massimo
15:30
Field: 1
terminata
Pol. Canottieri Catania F.
Circolo Can. Aniene
N°: 63
Tav:
Gir: F.1-2 Fem
Referee: VERGANTI Davide - CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
15:55
Field: 2
terminata
SPORT CLUB OGNINA U14
CAN.ICHNUSA U14
N°: 64
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: F.5-6 U14
Referee: PICCINI Alberto
16:05
Field: 1
terminata
G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
C.C.NAPOLI U16
N°: 65
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: F.1-2 U16
Referee: APRILE CRISTIAN - SANTORO Massimo
16:30
Field: 2
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO U16
C.N. POSILLIPO U16
N°: 66
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: F.3-4 U16
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
16:40
Field: 1
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli
Jomar Club
N°: 67
Tav:
Gir: F.3-4 Masc
Referee: SIAGURA Emanuele - ABBATE Giulio
17:05
Field: 2
terminata
CMM N.SAURO U14
C.P.ORTIGIA U14
N°: 68
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: F.3-4 U14
Referee: CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro
17:15
Field: 1
terminata
Pro Scogli Chiavari
Pol. Canottieri Catania
N°: 69
Tav:
Gir: F.1-2 Masc
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - PELLI Maurizio
17:40
Field: 2
terminata
POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
C.C.NAPOLI U14
N°: 70
Tav: COM. ORG.
Gir: F.1-2 U14
Referee: APRILE CRISTIAN - APRILE CRISTIAN

BEST PLAYERS

  • Messina Paolo

    POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
    GOAL:
    22
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    3.14
  • Louis Celeste Lucie Pauline

    G.S. Canoa Catania
    Penalties Saved:
    2
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Iuvara Pietro

    G.S. CANOA CATANIA U16
    Kick Offs:
    11
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.57
  • Louis Celeste Lucie Pauline

    G.S. Canoa Catania
    Reds:
    1
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    2

    Referee Statistics
    150 39 2

    • ABBATE Giulio

      Reds:
      1
      Yellows:
      8
      Greens:
      35
      Average per game:
      4.4
    • CREPALDI Maurizio Alessandro

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      7
      Greens:
      30
      Average per game:
      2.64
    • PICCINI Alberto

      Reds:
      1
      Yellows:
      4
      Greens:
      24
      Average per game:
      2.9
    • PELLI Maurizio

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      4
      Greens:
      26
      Average per game:
      3.33
    • TAVERNA Gabriele

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      5
      Greens:
      23
      Average per game:
      3.5