2^ Giornata - Campionato Italiano Serie Under 14 - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 69 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
SC ICHNUSA ACocco Francesco200721110
GS CANOA CATANIADi Natale Marco Maria200720110
MM NAZARIO SAUROZugna Giulio Maria200713100
SC ICHNUSA ACastellano Lorenzo Carlo200811100
SC OGNINA BCostanzo Vincenzo200710000
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIMaglione Alessandro200710200
GS CANOA CATANIACostanzo Luca200710000
CANOA CLUB NAPOLIIlliano Antonio200910000
SC OGNINA BGrassadonia Pietro20079000
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARINicatore Matteo20088000
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMYSanguineti Giacomo20078000
SC OGNINA BMirenda Federico20078200
GS CANOA CATANIARusso Ivan20088100
CC ANIENEMarcellini Flavio20078110
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARICampodonico Davide20076000
SC OGNINA ACannavò Sara20076100
CANOA CLUB NAPOLIPalumbo Agostino20076000
SC OGNINA AConnelli Sveva Giulia20076000
MM NAZARIO SAUROMancuso Pietro20075100
GS CANOA CATANIASapienza Alessio20095110