2^ giornata - Campionato Italiano Serie B Girone 1 - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 52 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
CANOE POLESINE ROVIGOEsopi Tobia199619000
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMYSanguineti Giacomo200718000
BORGATA MARINARA LERICIPedemonte Giacomo200416000
KC ARENZANO AGuzzo Emanuele200415100
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY BClerici Simone Giuseppe200214100
KC ARENZANO ACarboni Paolo200310000
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMYCampodonico Davide20078000
BORGATA MARINARA LERICIPisani Francesco20038100
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMYSani Mattia20067200
KC ARENZANO ALucia Alberto20067000
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY BCastellacci Benedetto19957000
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMY BFeci Franco19716200
KC ARENZANO APero Alessandro20056000
CANOE ROVIGOGosgnach Enrico20066100
CHIAVARI CP ACADEMYMaglione Alessandro20076010
CANOE POLESINE ROVIGOBenetton Matteo19896000
BORGATA MARINARA LERICIPaganini Francesco20046000
KC ARENZANO BBertuccioli Andrea20066100
KC ARENZANO ADamonte Francesco20055100
CANOE POLESINE ROVIGOMoro Alberto19955000