5^ giornata (concentramento) - Campionato Italiano Serie A Maschile - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 63 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
C.C. NAPOLIMassa Fabrizio199611000
POL. C. CATANIAEmanuele Gianmarco199111210
C.C. NAPOLICostagliola Andrea Silvio19957200
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIBellini Luca19827210
CIR. N. POSILLIPOCotta Baptiste19937200
POL. C. CATANIACorvaia Edoardo19906110
IDROSCALO CLUBPesalovo Sebastiano19956110
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSABouderka Jalaal20025000
CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZECappelli Arturo19985210
CLUB N. MARINA S. NICOLARomano Ettore19995100
CUS BARIGabriele Davide19905110
POL. C. CATANIASantino Fabrizio Giuseppe19885100
CANOTTIERI EURPulcini Edoardo20004000
JOMAR CLUB CATANIALampo' Tommaso Gaetano20044200
CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZEBaldeschi Matteo19824000
CLUB N. MARINA S. NICOLALinet David Laurent19914100
CUS BARICinelli Luca19914100
CANOTTIERI EURSzczepanski Mateusz20004000
POL. N. KATANAPuglisi Alessandro20024000
C.C. NAPOLIPugliese Michele Manuel19994210