Giornata e Play Off Campionato Italiano Serie A Ragazzi - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 49 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
CUS CATANIALanzafame Marco200517000
CC NAPOLI ACarannante Gennaro200513200
JOMAR CCMalato Tommaso Roberto200511000
CC NAPOLI ADe Marco Davide200510000
CUS CATANIAConte Matteo200510000
POL. Nautica KatanaAlescio Marcello20059310
CUS CATANIASantanna Alessio20059000
JOMAR CCMessina Paolo20059100
CUS CATANIANarzisi Eduardo20059010
CC NAPOLI ADel Sorbo Matteo20068000
KC ARENZANODamonte Francesco20058200
CC NAPOLI ADella Ragione Fabio20066100
POL. Nautica KatanaNicolosi Francesco Paolo20056100
CC NAPOLI BCarannante Marco Maria Antonio20066100
POL. Nautica KatanaDi Felice Pietro Andrea20056110
CUS CATANIAPistorio Alberto20056400
JOMAR CCMalato Simone20056000
JOMAR CCTati Cristiano20055010
CAN. ICHNUSAFloris Francesco20055000
CC NAPOLI BGuardascione Francesco20055100