Showing 1-20 of 48 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIBellini Luca198211200
CLUB N. MARINA S. NICOLALinet David Laurent19919100
C.C. NAPOLIMassa Fabrizio19968310
C.C. NAPOLICostagliola Andrea Silvio19957320
CIR. N. POSILLIPOCotta Baptiste19937100
POL. C. CATANIANovara Davide19897210
JOMAR CLUB CATANIALampo' Tommaso Gaetano20047010
JOMAR CLUB CATANIABarbagallo Francesco20016000
IDROSCALO CLUBCasali Fabio19986000
C.C. NAPOLIPugliese Michele Manuel19996200
CANOTTIERI EURSzczepanski Mateusz20005000
POL. C. CATANIASantino Fabrizio Giuseppe19885210
JOMAR CLUB CATANIALicciardello Salvatore Agatino19875210
CIR. N. POSILLIPOPerrotti Giuseppe19964320
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIHaack Jan Erik19894100
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIPest Robert19824000
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIBertelloni Andrea19893200
CLUB N. MARINA S. NICOLAArdizzone Francesco19893000
CANOTTIERI EURPulcini Edoardo20003200
CANOTTIERI EURGordo Herrero Alejandro19903000