Showing 1-20 of 38 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
GS Canoa CataniaDi Natale Marco Maria200725210
GS Canoa CataniaCostanzo Luca200718200
Pro Scogli ChiavariSolivardi Christian200711200
SC Ognina BCostanzo Vincenzo20079000
Canoa Club NapoliPalumbo Agostino20079100
SC Ichnusa ACocco Francesco20078110
Chiavari CP AcademySanguineti Giacomo20078100
Canoa Club NapoliIlliano Antonio20098100
Pro Scogli ChiavariNicatore Matteo20087000
Canoa Club NapoliScamardella Jacopo20076000
GS Canoa CataniaMonaco Sebastiano20076000
Pro Scogli ChiavariCampodonico Davide20075000
Canoa Club NapoliMollo Giovanni Maria20085000
SC Ognina BGrassadonia Pietro20075320
SC Ognina BMirenda Federico20075100
SC Ognina AKhalfailah Essia Farah20094100
SC Ichnusa ACastellano Lorenzo Carlo20084110
SC Ognina BCosentino Manuel Lucio20074200
GS Canoa CataniaRusso Ivan20083310
SC Ichnusa ASerra Andrea20073100