4a giornata (raggruppamento nord) - Campionato Italiano Serie A1 - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 56 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
C.C. CAGLIARISalis Marco199110200
CANOE ROVIGOMoschetta Matteo20008400
IDROSCALO CLUBBosio Luca19787000
L.N.I. ANCONAAmicucci Simone19986000
C.C. CAGLIARIFanni Federico20026100
C.M.M.N. SAUROPorcelli Rocco20016200
C.C. CAGLIARISerra Davide20025000
L.N.I. ANCONACantarini Mattia19905000
C.C. FIRENZEBini Alessio20005100
CANOA SAN MINIATOBagni Andrea19875100
C.M.M.N. SAUROFalconer Andrea19984210
C.C. FIRENZEGalli Giovanni19944000
G.C. POLESINEBarison Riccardo19984100
C.C. FIRENZECicatiello Paolo19994000
C.C. FIRENZEGuidi Ivan20004000
C.C. FIRENZECappelli Arturo19984211
CANOA SAN MINIATOPinzauti Federico19933000
C.M.M.N. SAURODe Colombani Marco19893100
IDROSCALO CLUBCaprioglio Mirko19943000
CANOA SAN MINIATOSimonetti Alessio19873000