4a giornata (raggruppamento sud) - Campionato Italiano Serie A1 - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 62 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
CUS BARIGabriele Davide199020000
P. N. KATANABrancatelli Paolo199913000
P. N. KATANAAversa Gianmarco19969100
CANOA POLO PALERMOCartoccio Saverio19809210
MARTON C.C.Mastrandrea Enrico19958000
CANOA POLO ORTIGIAReale Federico Santi19948121
CANOA POLO PALERMOSiagura Emanuele19728200
C.C. IRNOGuadagno Marco19998000
G.S. CANOA CATANIAGutta' Simone20017000
C.C. NAPOLIDi Meo Davide20027100
P. N. KATANABoria Alessio19997100
MARTON C.C.Benefico Lionello19856200
C.C. NAPOLIScamardella Alessandro Maria19836210
G.S. CANOA CATANIAIuvara Pietro20036000
MARTON C.C.Nisi Nicola19935100
CANOA POLO ORTIGIABartoli Andrea19815000
P. N. KATANAClark Henry James19995000
C.C. NAPOLIScotto Di Perta Michele19954000
S.C. OGNINACharles Nicholas David19774100
C.C. NAPOLICarannante Alessandro19814100