Partite del 23-03

08:30
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOA SAN MINIATO
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 1
Tav: GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
Gir: A
Arbitro: Di Maria Ruggero Alessandro
08:30
Campo: 2
terminata
MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
N°: 2
Tav: CANOTTIERI MUTINA
Gir: C
Arbitro: MOSCHETTI Mario
08:30
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR B
ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
N°: 3
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: E
Arbitro: MUSSO Corrado
08:30
Campo: 5
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
N°: 4
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: TREVISAN CHIARA
09:00
Campo: 1
terminata
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
N°: 5
Tav: C.U.S. CATANIA
Gir: B
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide - TAVERNA Gabriele
09:00
Campo: 2
terminata
CANOE ROVIGO
SNAP ASD
N°: 6
Tav: C.U.S. BARI
Gir: D
Arbitro: LOPRIENO Vitandrea
09:00
Campo: 3
terminata
POL. NAUTICA KATANA
C.AMICI DEL FIUME
N°: 7
Tav: L.N.I.TARANTO
Gir: F
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide
09:00
Campo: 5
terminata
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
N°: 8
Tav: POL. NAUTICA KATANA A
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: MAGALOTTI Gianluca
09:30
Campo: 1
terminata
GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 9
Tav: CANOA SAN MINIATO
Gir: A
Arbitro: ABBATE Giulio
09:30
Campo: 2
terminata
CANOTTIERI MUTINA
CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
N°: 10
Tav: MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
Gir: C
Arbitro: SIAGURA Emanuele
09:30
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
N°: 11
Tav: CANOTTIERI EUR B
Gir: E
Arbitro: CORAZZA Carlo
09:30
Campo: 4
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 12
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: AJ
Arbitro: COSTAGLIOLA ANDREA SILVIO
09:30
Campo: 5
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO
CANOE ROVIGO
N°: 13
Tav: POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: ANASTASI MARTINA
10:00
Campo: 1
terminata
C.U.S. CATANIA
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
N°: 14
Tav: CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
Gir: B
Arbitro: GALLI Giovanni - POLIDORI SAMUELE
10:00
Campo: 2
terminata
C.U.S. BARI
SNAP ASD
N°: 15
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: D
Arbitro: GIARGIA Giacomo
10:00
Campo: 3
terminata
POL. NAUTICA KATANA
L.N.I.TARANTO
N°: 16
Tav: C.AMICI DEL FIUME
Gir: F
Arbitro: SARANITI Jacopo
10:00
Campo: 4
terminata
C.N. POSILLIPO
POL. NAUTICA KATANA A
N°: 17
Tav: C.ARCI BORGATA MARIN. LERICI
Gir: BJ
Arbitro: RICCIARDI TOMMASO
10:00
Campo: 5
terminata
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 18
Tav: POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
Gir: U14
Arbitro: PRESTIPINO Ada
10:30
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOA SAN MINIATO
GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
N°: 19
Tav: C.M.M.N.SAURO
Gir: A
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto
10:30
Campo: 2
terminata
MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
CANOTTIERI MUTINA
N°: 20
Tav: CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
Gir: C
Arbitro: SIAGURA Emanuele
10:30
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR B
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
N°: 21
Tav: ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
Gir: E
Arbitro: ORLANDI Giacomo
10:30
Campo: 4
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
POL. NAUTICA KATANA B
N°: 22
Tav: CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
Gir: AJ
Arbitro: DE GIORGI Aldo - FICK
10:30
Campo: 5
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
N°: 23
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: MAGALOTTI Gianluca - MONTALTO Marco
11:00
Campo: 1
terminata
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
C.U.S. CATANIA
N°: 24
Tav: G.S.CANOA CATANIA
Gir: B
Arbitro: ABBATE Giulio
11:00
Campo: 2
terminata
CANOE ROVIGO
C.U.S. BARI
N°: 25
Tav: SNAP ASD
Gir: D
Arbitro: BIANCONCINI Marcello
11:00
Campo: 3
terminata
L.N.I.TARANTO
C.AMICI DEL FIUME
N°: 26
Tav: POL. NAUTICA KATANA
Gir: F
Arbitro: MONTALTO Marco
11:00
Campo: 4
terminata
C.ARCI BORGATA MARIN. LERICI
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
N°: 27
Tav: C.N. POSILLIPO
Gir: BJ
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide
11:00
Campo: 5
terminata
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
CANOE ROVIGO
N°: 28
Tav: C.M.M.N.SAURO
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele
11:30
Campo: 1
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
N°: 29
Tav: C.U.S. BARI
Gir: G
Arbitro: SIAGURA Emanuele
11:30
Campo: 2
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 30
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: H
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto
11:30
Campo: 3
terminata
C.N. POSILLIPO
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 31
Tav: POL. NAUTICA KATANA
Gir: I
Arbitro: MONTALTO Marco
11:30
Campo: 4
terminata
POL. NAUTICA KATANA B
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 32
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: AJ
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto
11:30
Campo: 5
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
N°: 33
Tav: CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
Gir: U14
Arbitro: GALLI Giovanni
12:00
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR A
CANOTTIERI MUTINA
N°: 34
Tav: CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
Gir: G
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto - NERI Stefano
12:00
Campo: 2
terminata
IDROSCALO CLUB
C.U.S. CATANIA
N°: 35
Tav: L.N.I.TARANTO
Gir: H
Arbitro: SIAGURA Emanuele
12:00
Campo: 3
terminata
C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
N°: 36
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: I
Arbitro: BEVILACQUA MAURO
12:00
Campo: 4
terminata
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
C.N. POSILLIPO
N°: 37
Tav: C.ARCI BORGATA MARIN. LERICI
Gir: BJ
Arbitro: RICCIARDI TOMMASO
12:00
Campo: 5
terminata
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 38
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele
12:30
Campo: 1
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
C.U.S. BARI
N°: 39
Tav: JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
Gir: G
Arbitro: ABBATE Giulio
12:30
Campo: 2
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
N°: 40
Tav: CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
Gir: H
Arbitro: PATRONE Eugenio
12:30
Campo: 3
terminata
C.N. POSILLIPO
POL. NAUTICA KATANA
N°: 41
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: I
Arbitro: COSTAGLIOLA ANDREA SILVIO
12:30
Campo: 4
terminata
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 42
Tav: C.M.M.N.SAURO
Gir: AJ
Arbitro: DE TONI LORENZO
12:30
Campo: 5
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
N°: 43
Tav: CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: MAGALOTTI Gianluca
13:00
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR B
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
N°: 44
Tav: CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
Gir: L
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide
13:00
Campo: 2
terminata
ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
N°: 45
Tav: SNAP ASD
Gir: M
Arbitro: MOSCHETTI Mario
13:00
Campo: 3
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO
CANOE ROVIGO
N°: 46
Tav: L.N.I.TARANTO
Gir: L
Arbitro: BENEFICO Giovanni
13:00
Campo: 4
terminata
POL. NAUTICA KATANA A
C.ARCI BORGATA MARIN. LERICI
N°: 47
Tav: C.N. POSILLIPO
Gir: BJ
Arbitro: CAZZOLA Andrea
13:00
Campo: 5
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
N°: 48
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: U14
Arbitro: SARANITI Jacopo
13:30
Campo: 1
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
CANOTTIERI EUR A
N°: 49
Tav: C.U.S. BARI
Gir: G
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele
13:30
Campo: 2
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.
IDROSCALO CLUB
N°: 50
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: H
Arbitro: MATTEUCCI Matteo
13:30
Campo: 3
terminata
C.N. POSILLIPO
C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
N°: 51
Tav: POL. NAUTICA KATANA
Gir: I
Arbitro: ABBATE Giulio
13:30
Campo: 4
terminata
POL. NAUTICA KATANA B
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 52
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: AJ
Arbitro: PRESTIPINO Ada
13:30
Campo: 5
terminata
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 53
Tav: G.S.CANOA CATANIA
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: LA ROSA MARTINA
14:00
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOTTIERI MUTINA
JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
N°: 54
Tav: C.U.S. BARI
Gir: G
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide
14:00
Campo: 2
terminata
C.U.S. CATANIA
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 55
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: H
Arbitro: MUSSO Corrado
14:00
Campo: 3
terminata
GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 56
Tav: POL. NAUTICA KATANA
Gir: I
Arbitro: MONTALTO Marco
14:00
Campo: 4
terminata
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
POL. NAUTICA KATANA A
N°: 57
Tav: C.ARCI BORGATA MARIN. LERICI
Gir: BJ
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto
14:00
Campo: 5
terminata
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
CANOE ROVIGO
N°: 58
Tav: POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: ANASTASI MARTINA
14:30
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOE ROVIGO
L.N.I.TARANTO
N°: 59
Tav: CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
Gir: L
Arbitro: GALLI Giovanni
14:30
Campo: 2
terminata
SNAP ASD
C.AMICI DEL FIUME
N°: 60
Tav: ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
Gir: M
Arbitro: MAGALOTTI Gianluca
14:30
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOA SAN MINIATO
MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
N°: 61
Tav: G.S.CANOA CATANIA
Gir: M
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele
14:30
Campo: 4
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 62
Tav: CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
Gir: AJ
Arbitro: IBBA Riccardo
15:00
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR A
C.U.S. BARI
N°: 63
Tav: JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
Gir: G
Arbitro: MALAGUARNERA ANDREA
15:00
Campo: 2
terminata
IDROSCALO CLUB
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
N°: 64
Tav: CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
Gir: H
Arbitro: SIAGURA Emanuele
15:00
Campo: 3
terminata
C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
POL. NAUTICA KATANA
N°: 65
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: I
Arbitro: MUSSO Corrado
15:00
Campo: 4
terminata
C.ARCI BORGATA MARIN. LERICI
C.N. POSILLIPO
N°: 66
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: BJ
Arbitro: IACONO Valerio
15:00
Campo: 5
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 67
Tav: CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: SZCZEPANSKA MARIA ANNA
15:30
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOTTIERI MUTINA
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
N°: 68
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: G
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto - BEVILACQUA MAURO
15:30
Campo: 2
terminata
C.U.S. CATANIA
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.
N°: 69
Tav: MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
Gir: H
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide
15:30
Campo: 3
terminata
GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
C.N. POSILLIPO
N°: 70
Tav: CANOA SAN MINIATO
Gir: I
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide
15:30
Campo: 4
terminata
CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
N°: 71
Tav: ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
Gir: L
Arbitro: ORLANDI Giacomo
15:30
Campo: 5
terminata
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
CANOE ROVIGO
N°: 72
Tav: G.S.CANOA CATANIA
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: LA ROSA MARTINA
16:00
Campo: 1
terminata
JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
CANOTTIERI EUR A
N°: 73
Tav: C.U.S. BARI
Gir: G
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele
16:00
Campo: 2
terminata
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
IDROSCALO CLUB
N°: 74
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: H
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide
16:00
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
N°: 75
Tav: POL. NAUTICA KATANA
Gir: I
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto
16:00
Campo: 4
terminata
L.N.I.TARANTO
CANOTTIERI EUR B
N°: 76
Tav:
Gir: L
Arbitro: PRESTIPINO Ada
16:00
Campo: 5
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 77
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: U14
Arbitro: BUCCI Stefano
16:30
Campo: 1
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO
CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
N°: 78
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: L
Arbitro: BEVILACQUA MAURO
16:30
Campo: 2
terminata
MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
N°: 79
Tav: 2 Girone M
Gir: M
Arbitro: MAGALOTTI Gianluca
16:30
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOA SAN MINIATO
SNAP ASD
N°: 80
Tav: GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
Gir: M
Arbitro: MATTEUCCI Matteo
16:30
Campo: 4
terminata
C.AMICI DEL FIUME
ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
N°: 81
Tav: CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
Gir: M
Arbitro: CATANIA ALESSANDRA
16:30
Campo: 5
terminata
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
N°: 82
Tav: C.M.M.N.SAURO
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele
17:00
Campo: 1
terminata
C.U.S. BARI
JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
N°: 83
Tav: CANOTTIERI MUTINA
Gir: G
Arbitro: SIAGURA Emanuele
17:00
Campo: 2
terminata
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 84
Tav: C.U.S. CATANIA
Gir: H
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide
17:00
Campo: 3
terminata
POL. NAUTICA KATANA
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 85
Tav: GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
Gir: I
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele

Partite del 24-03

08:00
Campo: 1
terminata
C.U.S. BARI
CANOTTIERI MUTINA
N°: 86
Tav: JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
Gir: G
Arbitro: MALAGUARNERA ANDREA
08:00
Campo: 2
terminata
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
C.U.S. CATANIA
N°: 87
Tav: CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
Gir: H
Arbitro: PELLI Maurizio
08:00
Campo: 3
terminata
POL. NAUTICA KATANA
GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
N°: 88
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: I
Arbitro: SIAGURA Emanuele
08:30
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR B
CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
N°: 89
Tav: JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
Gir: L
Arbitro: MAGALOTTI Gianluca
08:30
Campo: 2
terminata
L.N.I.TARANTO
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 90
Tav: C.U.S. CATANIA
Gir: L
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele
08:30
Campo: 3
terminata
ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
N°: 91
Tav: G.S.CANOA CATANIA
Gir: M
Arbitro: CATANIA ALESSANDRA
08:30
Campo: 4
terminata
C.AMICI DEL FIUME
CANOA SAN MINIATO
N°: 92
Tav: SNAP ASD
Gir: M
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto
09:00
Campo: 1
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
IDROSCALO CLUB
N°: 93
Tav: C.N. POSILLIPO
Gir: N
Arbitro: PELLI Maurizio - ABBATE Giulio
09:00
Campo: 2
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR A
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 94
Tav: POL. NAUTICA KATANA
Gir: O
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto
09:00
Campo: 3
terminata
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
CANOE ROVIGO
N°: 95
Tav: CANOTTIERI MUTINA
Gir: L
Arbitro: PICCINI Alberto
09:00
Campo: 5
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
CANOE ROVIGO
N°: 96
Tav: G.S.CANOA CATANIA
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: MAFFIA Giacomo
09:30
Campo: 1
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.
JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
N°: 97
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: N
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele - SIAGURA Emanuele
09:30
Campo: 2
terminata
C.U.S. CATANIA
C.U.S. BARI
N°: 98
Tav: C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
Gir: O
Arbitro: ANASTASI Giovanni
09:30
Campo: 3
terminata
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
SNAP ASD
N°: 99
Tav: MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
Gir: M
Arbitro: SPIGHI FRANCESCO
09:30
Campo: 4
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
POL. NAUTICA KATANA A
N°: 100
Tav: C.M.M.N.SAURO
Gir: SFJ1
Arbitro: PELLI Maurizio
09:30
Campo: 5
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
N°: 101
Tav: POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
Gir: U14
Arbitro: ANASTASI MARTINA
10:00
Campo: 1
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
C.N. POSILLIPO
N°: 102
Tav: IDROSCALO CLUB
Gir: N
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide - MAGALOTTI Gianluca
10:00
Campo: 2
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR A
POL. NAUTICA KATANA
N°: 103
Tav: CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
Gir: O
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele
10:00
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOTTIERI MUTINA
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
N°: 104
Tav: GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
Gir: P
Arbitro: SARANITI Jacopo
10:00
Campo: 4
terminata
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 105
Tav: C.N. POSILLIPO
Gir: SFJ2
Arbitro: MARINO Antonio
10:00
Campo: 5
terminata
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
N°: 106
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: TREVISAN CHIARA
10:30
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
N°: 107
Tav: IDROSCALO CLUB
Gir: N
Arbitro: PELLI Maurizio - SIAGURA Emanuele
10:30
Campo: 2
terminata
C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
C.U.S. BARI
N°: 108
Tav: CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
Gir: O
Arbitro: MAGALOTTI Gianluca
10:30
Campo: 3
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO
CANOTTIERI EUR B
N°: 109
Tav: CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
Gir: L
Arbitro: GIARGIA Giacomo
10:30
Campo: 4
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO
C.ARCI BORGATA MARIN. LERICI
N°: 110
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: SFJ3
Arbitro: BROWN Alexander
10:30
Campo: 5
terminata
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 111
Tav: POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
Gir: Fe
Arbitro: SZCZEPANSKA MARIA ANNA
11:00
Campo: 1
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.
C.N. POSILLIPO
N°: 112
Tav: POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
Gir: N
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide - ABBATE Giulio
11:00
Campo: 2
terminata
C.U.S. CATANIA
POL. NAUTICA KATANA
N°: 113
Tav: CANOTTIERI EUR A
Gir: O
Arbitro: MARCHESI Filippo
11:00
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOTTIERI MUTINA
GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
N°: 114
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: P
Arbitro: IACONO Valerio
11:00
Campo: 4
terminata
C.N. POSILLIPO
POL. NAUTICA KATANA B
N°: 115
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: SFJ4
Arbitro: PRESTIPINO Ada
11:00
Campo: 5
terminata
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
N°: 116
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: U14
Arbitro: SIMONETTI Alessio
11:30
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
IDROSCALO CLUB
N°: 117
Tav: JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
Gir: N
Arbitro: PELLI Maurizio - SIAGURA Emanuele
11:30
Campo: 2
terminata
C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 118
Tav: C.U.S. BARI
Gir: O
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele
11:30
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOA SAN MINIATO
ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
N°: 119
Tav: C.N. POSILLIPO
Gir: M
Arbitro: SARANITI Jacopo
12:00
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOE ROVIGO
CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
N°: 120
Tav: C.M.M.N.SAURO
Gir: L
Arbitro: ABBATE Giulio
12:00
Campo: 2
terminata
SNAP ASD
MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
N°: 121
Tav: G.S.CANOA CATANIA
Gir: M
Arbitro: GIARGIA Giacomo
12:00
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
GRUPPO CANOE ROMA
N°: 122
Tav: CANOTTIERI MUTINA
Gir: P
Arbitro: FRIGATO MASSIMO
12:00
Campo: 5
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
N°: 123
Tav: CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
Gir: 5POSTOF
Arbitro: SZCZEPANSKA MARIA ANNA
12:30
Campo: 1
terminata
C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 124
Tav: C.N. POSILLIPO
Gir: 9POSTO
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide
12:30
Campo: 2
terminata
C.U.S. BARI
POL. NAUTICA KATANA
N°: 125
Tav: CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
Gir: 11POSTO
Arbitro: BARONI ALBERTO SIMONE
12:30
Campo: 3
terminata
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
L.N.I.TARANTO
N°: 126
Tav: CANOTTIERI EUR A
Gir: L
Arbitro: MOSCHETTI Mario
12:30
Campo: 4
terminata
C.ARCI BORGATA MARIN. LERICI
POL. NAUTICA KATANA B
N°: 127
Tav: POL. NAUTICA KATANA A
Gir: 7POSTOJ
Arbitro: BERTOLI Matilde
12:30
Campo: 5
terminata
CANOE ROVIGO
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
N°: 128
Tav: CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
Gir: 3POSTOF
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele - MAGALOTTI Gianluca
13:00
Campo: 1
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
IDROSCALO CLUB
N°: 129
Tav: C.N. POSILLIPO
Gir: SF1
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide - ABBATE Giulio
13:00
Campo: 2
terminata
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
C.AMICI DEL FIUME
N°: 130
Tav: CANOA SAN MINIATO
Gir: M
Arbitro: BERTOLI Matilde
13:00
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR B
CANOE ROVIGO
N°: 131
Tav: CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
Gir: L
Arbitro: NERI Stefano
13:00
Campo: 4
terminata
C.M.M.N.SAURO
C.N. POSILLIPO
N°: 132
Tav: C.U.S. CATANIA
Gir: 5POSTOJ
Arbitro: MAFFIA Giacomo
13:00
Campo: 5
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 133
Tav: CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
Gir: FINU14-1
Arbitro: PELLI Maurizio
13:30
Campo: 1
terminata
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.
JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
N°: 134
Tav: C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
Gir: SF2
Arbitro: SIAGURA Emanuele - PICCINI Alberto
13:30
Campo: 2
terminata
ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
SNAP ASD
N°: 135
Tav: MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
Gir: M
Arbitro: MATTEUCCI Matteo
13:30
Campo: 3
terminata
CAN.COMUNALI FIRENZE
C.M.M.N.SAURO
N°: 136
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: L
Arbitro: BEVILACQUA MAURO
13:30
Campo: 4
terminata
POL. NAUTICA KATANA A
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
N°: 137
Tav: C.ARCI BORGATA MARIN. LERICI
Gir: 3POSTOJ
Arbitro: CHARLES Nicholas David
14:00
Campo: 1
terminata
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
N°: 138
Tav: CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA
Gir: 1POSTOJ
Arbitro: MAGALOTTI Gianluca - MOSCHETTI Mario
14:00
Campo: 2
terminata
G.S.CANOA CATANIA
CANOA SAN MINIATO
N°: 139
Tav: C.U.S. BARI
Gir: M
Arbitro: MOSCHETTI ENRICO
14:00
Campo: 3
terminata
CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
L.N.I.TARANTO
N°: 140
Tav: CANOE ROVIGO
Gir: L
Arbitro: BEVILACQUA MAURO
14:00
Campo: 4
terminata
CANOTTIERI EUR A
C.U.S. CATANIA
N°: 141
Tav: POL. NAUTICA KATANA
Gir: 7POSTO
Arbitro: PRESTIPINO Ada
14:30
Campo: 1
terminata
C.N. POSILLIPO
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI
N°: 142
Tav: C.N. MARINA SAN NICOLA
Gir: 5POSTO
Arbitro: DAMONTE Stefano
14:30
Campo: 2
terminata
MARTON CANOA CLUB BARI
C.AMICI DEL FIUME
N°: 143
Tav: ASD CANOTTIERI PESARO
Gir: M
Arbitro: ANASTASI Giovanni
15:00
Campo: 1
terminata
IDROSCALO CLUB
JOMAR CLUB CATANIA
N°: 144
Tav: COMITATO ORGANIZZATORE
Gir: 3POSTO
Arbitro: ABBATE Giulio - PICCINI Alberto
15:30
Campo: 1
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
N°: 145
Tav: COMITATO ORGANIZZATORE
Gir: 1POSTOF
Arbitro: TAVERNA Gabriele - MAGALOTTI Gianluca
16:00
Campo: 1
terminata
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.
N°: 146
Tav: COMITATO ORGANIZZATORE
Gir: 1POSTO
Arbitro: VERGANTI Davide - ABBATE Giulio