Serie B Girone D - Ranking

Total 6 items.

Round GIRONE D

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA3010100009323706030570.0930
G.S. CANOA CATANIA191061307033371119537.0700
CUS CATANIA191061306831373019537.0680
MARINA SAN NICOLA141042406248140014514.0620
P. N. KATANA31010902698-72113428.0260
SPORT CLUB OGNINA310109020106-86913414.0200

BEST PLAYERS

  • Spadafora Antonino

    CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
    GOAL:
    30
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    3
  • Faro Dario

    CUS CATANIA
    Penalties Saved:
    3
    Penalties Suffered:
    2
    Average:
    60%
  • Di Natale Giacomo Maria

    CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
    Kick Offs:
    8
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    0.8
  • Finocchiaro Edoardo

    SPORT CLUB OGNINA
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    4
    Greens:
    4