Play Off - U14 - Rounds

Total 6 items.

Round Gir U14

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
1POL.CAN.CATANIA U1413541003210220013522.0320
2C.C.NAPOLI U141254010211562012506.0210
3C.P.ORTIGIA U1410531103116152010515.0310
4CMM N.SAURO U146520302324-1206499.0230
5SPORT CLUB OGNINA U143510401224-12203488.0120
6CAN.ICHNUSA U140500501141-3010470.0110

BEST PLAYERS

  • Messina Paolo

    POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
    GOAL:
    22
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    3.14
  • Messina Paolo

    POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • La Barbera Alessandro

    C.P.ORTIGIA U14
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Romano Federico

    C.P.ORTIGIA U14
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Sammatrice Lorenzo

    C.P.ORTIGIA U14
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Messina Paolo

    POL.CAN.CATANIA U14
    Kick Offs:
    10
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.43
  • ZappalĂ  Raffaele

    SPORT CLUB OGNINA U14
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    2
    Greens:
    3
  • Hengl Davide

    CMM N.SAURO U14
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    2
    Greens:
    3