Senior A Maschile - Ranking

Total 12 items.

Round A Maschile

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIA60222002013548874160587.1350
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI55221813013652845355584.1360
C.N.POSILLIPO39221237087681910039519.0870
JOMAR CLUB35221057010379245135524.1030
IDROSCALO CLUB342210480736948234504.0730
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI3222102100898817232501.0890
CANOTTIERI EUR32221021007885-78132493.0780
C.N.MARINA S.NICOLA3022931007285-1311030487.0720
CUS CATANIA302286805974-154230485.0590
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA17225215053107-549017446.0530
CANOTTIERI MUTINA15224315064100-364015464.0640
GRUPPO CANOE ROMA0220120137134-9770403.0370

BEST PLAYERS

  • Bellini Luca

    PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI
    GOAL:
    45
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    2.5
  • Marchesi Filippo

    CANOTTIERI EUR
    Penalties Saved:
    4
    Penalties Suffered:
    3
    Average:
    57%
  • Pesalovo Sebastiano

    IDROSCALO CLUB
    Penalties Saved:
    4
    Penalties Suffered:
    4
    Average:
    50%
  • Garrone Mattia

    PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI
    Kick Offs:
    36
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.71
  • Playford Jack

    C.N.MARINA S.NICOLA
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    5
    Greens:
    6
  • Bertelloni Andrea

    PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI
    Reds:
    2
    Yellows:
    2
    Greens:
    4