Senior A Femminile - Ranking

Total 7 items.

Round A Femm

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
POL.CAN.CATANIA361212000120131071036607.1200
CIRC.CAN.ANIENE3012100208223592030559.0820
CANOE ROVIGO241280406519461024546.0650
G.S.CANOA CATANIA18126060514920018502.0510
C.N.PALERMO91230903966-27309473.0390
C.M.M.N.SAURO91230903778-41409459.0370
C.COMUNALI FIRENZE012001205151-14610354.0050

BEST PLAYERS

  • Anastasi Martina

    POL.CAN.CATANIA
    GOAL:
    24
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    2
  • Fedeli Elena

    C.COMUNALI FIRENZE
    Penalties Saved:
    3
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Szczepanska Maria Anna

    CIRC.CAN.ANIENE
    Kick Offs:
    11
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.1
  • Stagni Stefania

    C.M.M.N.SAURO
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    3
    Greens:
    3