Serie A1 raggruppamento nord - Ranking

Total 9 items.

Round A1 NORD

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA4216140208135466042546.0810
CIRC. AMICI DEL FIUME3816122208147344038534.0810
C.M.M.N.SAURO291692506553125129512.0650
CC CAGLIARI231672707262103123510.0720
GC POLESINE ROVIGO221671804756-96122491.0470
CANOE ROVIGO211663706150114021511.0610
LNI ANCONA1316411105880-228113478.0580
OUTDOOR PORTOFINO131652544471-276113473.0440
IDROSCALO CLUB016111043691-5530445.0360

BEST PLAYERS

  • Pilarz Lukasz

    CC CAGLIARI
    GOAL:
    31
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.94
  • Pizzo Piero

    CANOA CLUB BOLOGNA
    Penalties Saved:
    3
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Amore Andrea

    LNI ANCONA
    Penalties Saved:
    3
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Bello Mirko

    CIRC. AMICI DEL FIUME
    Kick Offs:
    23
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.44
  • Benetton Matteo

    C.M.M.N.SAURO
    Reds:
    1
    Yellows:
    3
    Greens:
    6