Serie A1 raggruppamento nord - Ranking

Total 10 items.

Round A1 NORD

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
C.C. FIRENZE43181413010562434143543.1050
G.C. POLESINE4218133208250327042532.0820
C.M.M.N. SAURO3718114308662245037524.0860
C.C. CAGLIARI30189360867884030508.0860
CANOA SAN MINIATO271883706571-64027494.0650
IDROSCALO CLUB24187380696632024503.0690
L.N.I. ANCONA2018621006778-116020489.0670
OUTDOOR PORTOFINO1518431104173-324015468.0410
CANOTTIERI EUR1018311404675-295010471.0460
CANOE ROVIGO1018311405688-323010468.0560

BEST PLAYERS

  • Salis Marco

    C.C. CAGLIARI
    GOAL:
    31
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.72
  • Matteuzzi Tommaso

    CANOA SAN MINIATO
    Penalties Saved:
    3
    Penalties Suffered:
    2
    Average:
    60%
  • Amicucci Simone

    L.N.I. ANCONA
    Kick Offs:
    26
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.44
  • Patania Dmitri

    CANOTTIERI EUR
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    11