Serie A1 raggruppamento sud - Ranking

Total 10 items.

Round A1 SUD

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
CUS BARI51181701011051592051559.1100
P. N. KATANA4418142209438561044556.0940
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA40181314012255676140567.1220
MARTON C.C.25188190686172025507.0680
CANOA POLO PALERMO2418801007579-41024496.0750
G.S. CANOA CATANIA221871100726842022504.0720
C.C. NAPOLI2218711007487-132022487.0740
C.C. IRNO1918611107179-87019492.0710
S.C. OGNINA1918611104286-442119456.0420
L.N.I. TARANTO-4180014415151-13600-3635.9850

BEST PLAYERS

  • Gabriele Davide

    CUS BARI
    GOAL:
    53
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    3.12
  • Gutta' Simone

    G.S. CANOA CATANIA
    Penalties Saved:
    3
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Boria Alessio

    P. N. KATANA
    Penalties Saved:
    3
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Tafuni Pietro

    MARTON C.C.
    Penalties Saved:
    3
    Penalties Suffered:
    2
    Average:
    60%
  • Reale Federico Santi

    CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
    Kick Offs:
    18
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1
  • Vollono Francesco

    C.C. IRNO
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    3
    Greens:
    7