Serie A1 raggruppamento sud - Ranking

Total 9 items.

Round A1 SUD

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
CANOA POLO ORTIGIA4516150109132595045559.0910
C.C.IRNO32161024070472310132523.0700
CANOA CLUB NAPOLI301693407350233030523.0730
MARTON C.C.301693407856224030522.0780
CANOA POLO PALERMO25169052564883025508.0560
SNAP151643904349-61015494.0430
LNI TARANTO1416421004978-295114471.0490
GR. CANOE ROMA1216411013886-483112452.0380
POL. NAUTICA KATANA316101503082-52503448.0300

BEST PLAYERS

  • Reale Federico Santi

    CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
    GOAL:
    32
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    2
  • Penalties Saved:
    2
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Surdo Nicolò

    GR. CANOE ROMA
    Penalties Saved:
    2
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Castiglione Vincenzo

    POL. NAUTICA KATANA
    Penalties Saved:
    2
    Penalties Suffered:
    1
    Average:
    67%
  • Di Natale Giacomo Maria

    CANOA POLO ORTIGIA
    Kick Offs:
    19
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.19
  • Alescio Marcello

    POL. NAUTICA KATANA
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    4
    Greens:
    2