Serie B Girone 1 - Ranking

Total 7 items.

Round 1

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
CANOTTIERI SAN MINIATO3312110106722450033545.0670
CANOE ROVIGO261282205526290026529.0550
KAYAK FIUME CORNO FVG241273207027430024543.0700
C.MM N.SAURO A171252505428260017526.0540
CANOA CLUB FERRARA161251605037130016513.0500
C.MM N.SAURO B312101102577-52003448.0250
CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZE3121011016120-104203396.0160

BEST PLAYERS

  • Fracasso Luca

    CANOE ROVIGO
    GOAL:
    20
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.67
  • Bertoncin Bianca

    C.MM N.SAURO A
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Fracasso Luca

    CANOE ROVIGO
    Kick Offs:
    19
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.58
  • Comar Marco

    KAYAK FIUME CORNO FVG
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    0
    Greens:
    2
  • Ocello Giosuè

    CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZE
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    0
  • Palagini Luca

    CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZE
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    0