Serie B Girone 2 - Ranking

Total 7 items.

Round Girone B

PosTeamPuntiPlayedWonDrawLostLost at the tableGoal+Goal-Goal DifferenceYellowsRedsScore
CANOTTIERI SAN MINIATO3012100209728692030569.0970
INDIANA CLUB271283107219532027553.0720
CANOTTIERI COMUNALI FIRENZE231272308134470023547.0810
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE191261508252302019530.0820
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI A.OFFREDI171252507339343017534.0730
L.N.I. TARANTO612201002493-69106431.0240
TARANTO CANOA012001208172-16410336.0080

BEST PLAYERS

  • Mugnaini Matteo

    CANOTTIERI SAN MINIATO
    GOAL:
    30
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    2.5
  • Matteuzzi Tommaso

    CANOTTIERI SAN MINIATO
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Palladino Gianmarco

    INDIANA CLUB
    Kick Offs:
    16
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.78
  • Abdrabo Mohamed

    CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    2
    Greens:
    3