GIORNATA e PLAY OFF - CAMPIONATO ITALIANO SERIE “A RAGAZZI” - Games

Game of the 10-10

09:00
Field: 2
terminata
GS Canoa Catania
C.M.M.N.Sauro
N°: 2
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: FICK
09:35
Field: 2
terminata
Canottieri Ichnusa
Canoa Club Napoli B
N°: 2
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: CAZZOLA Andrea - FICK
10:10
Field: 2
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli A
Outdoor Portofino
N°: 3
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: FICK
10:45
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino2
CUS Catania
GS Canoa Catania
N°: 4
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: FICK
11:20
Field: 2
terminata
C.M.M.N.Sauro
Canottieri Ichnusa
N°: 5
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: PRESTIPINO Ada - FICK
11:55
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino2
Canoe Rovigo
Pol.N.Katana
N°: 6
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: FICK
13:40
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
Canoa Club Napoli B
CUS Catania
N°: 7
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: FICK
14:15
Field: 2
terminata
GS Canoa Catania
Canottieri Ichnusa
N°: 8
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - FICK
14:50
Field: 2
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli A
Pol.N.Katana
N°: 9
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: PRESTIPINO Ada - FICK
15:25
Field: 2
terminata
C.M.M.N.Sauro
Canoa Club Napoli B
N°: 10
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: Szczepansky - FICK
16:00
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino2
CUS Catania
Canottieri Ichnusa
N°: 11
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: FICK
16:35
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
Outdoor Portofino
Canoe Rovigo
N°: 12
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: FICK
18:20
Field: 2
terminata
GS Canoa Catania
Canoa Club Napoli B
N°: 13
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: PRESTIPINO Ada - FICK

Game of the 11-10

08:30
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
C.M.M.N.Sauro
CUS Catania
N°: 14
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE A
Referee: FICK
09:05
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
Canoa Club Napoli A
Canoe Rovigo
N°: 15
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: FICK
09:40
Field: 2
terminata
Outdoor Portofino
Pol.N.Katana
N°: 16
Tav: C.O.
Gir: GIRONE B
Referee: MAGALOTTI Gianluca - FICK
11:25
Field: 2
terminata
Outdoor Portofino
Canoa Club Napoli B
N°: 17
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SF 4
Referee: PRESTIPINO Ada - NUCIFORA Giuseppe
12:00
Field: 2
vinta_tavolino1
C.M.M.N.Sauro
Canoe Rovigo
N°: 18
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SF 3
Referee: FICK
12:35
Field: 2
terminata
GS Canoa Catania
Pol.N.Katana
N°: 19
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SF 2
Referee: LOMBARDI Luigi - ANDREA FALCONER
13:10
Field: 2
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli A
Canottieri Ichnusa
N°: 20
Tav: C.O.
Gir: SF 1
Referee: PRESTIPINO Ada - FICK
13:45
Field: 2
da giocare
Canoe Rovigo
Canoa Club Napoli B
N°: 21
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN. 7-8
Referee: FICK
14:20
Field: 2
terminata
C.M.M.N.Sauro
Outdoor Portofino
N°: 22
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN. 5-6
Referee: PRESTIPINO Ada - MAFFIA Giacomo
15:30
Field: 1
terminata
Canottieri Ichnusa
Pol.N.Katana
N°: 23
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN. 3-4
Referee: DONZELLI Andrea - GARRONE Mattia
16:40
Field: 2
terminata
Canoa Club Napoli A
GS Canoa Catania
N°: 24
Tav: C.O.
Gir: FIN. 1-2
Referee: GARRONE Mattia - PRESTIPINO Ada

BEST PLAYERS

  • Messina Paolo

    GS Canoa Catania
    GOAL:
    16
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    2.67
  • Scamardella Simone

    Canoa Club Napoli B
    Penalties Saved:
    1
    Penalties Suffered:
    0
    Average:
    100%
  • Carannante Gennaro

    Canoa Club Napoli A
    Kick Offs:
    7
     
    AVERAGE TO GAME:
    1.4
  • Schiano Di Cola Alessandro

    Canoa Club Napoli A
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    2
  • Alescio Marcello

    Pol.N.Katana
    Reds:
    0
    Yellows:
    1
    Greens:
    2

    Referee Statistics
    32 8 0

    • PRESTIPINO Ada

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      2
      Greens:
      20
      Average per game:
      3.14
    • DONZELLI Andrea

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      2
      Greens:
      6
      Average per game:
      4
    • GARRONE Mattia

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      2
      Greens:
      6
      Average per game:
      4
    • ANDREA FALCONER

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      1
      Greens:
      3
      Average per game:
      4
    • LOMBARDI Luigi

      Reds:
      0
      Yellows:
      1
      Greens:
      3
      Average per game:
      4