2^ Giornata - Campionato Italiano - Serie A1 Raggruppamento Sud - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 55 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
CANOA CLUB ROMA EURGordo Herrero Alejandro199024000
CANOA POLO ORTIGIAMarcos Talavera Gonzalo199719000
CANOA POLO ORTIGIADi Natale Marco Maria200718000
SPORT CLUB OGNINAGrassadonia Pietro200710000
CANOA POLO ORTIGIASantino Fabrizio Giuseppe19889100
CANOA CLUB NAPOLIDella Ragione Fabio20069100
CANOA CLUB ROMA EURSzczepanski Mateusz20007000
SPORT CLUB OGNINACosentino Manuel Lucio20077010
C.N.POSILLIPOSomma Agostino20066100
CANOA CLUB ROMA EURMarchesi Filippo19896000
C.N.POSILLIPOMontariello Andrea20086100
SNAPTrovato Stefano19876200
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNOSiani Enrico19935000
CANOA CLUB ROMA EURPalladino Gianmarco19965000
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI IRNODi Martino Paolo19835200
CANOA CLUB ROMA EURMaffia Giacomo19864000
C.N.POSILLIPOGentile Antonio20054000
JOMAR CLUB CATANIARomeu Solaz Javier20044000
JOMAR CLUB CATANIAMontefusco Alessio Mattia20064100
C.N.POSILLIPOTorchia Massimo20084000