1^ Giornata - Campionato Italiano - Serie A Senior Femminile - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 55 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
CANOE ROVIGOTrevisan Chiara199814000
CIRCOLO MM N.SAUROFaiman Zoe200013100
C.N.POSILLIPOWolff Anabell200211100
CIRCOLO MM N.SAUROBertoncin Bianca20059000
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA Catania Roberta19897000
CANOA CLUB ROMA EURFerretti Lara20016000
CANOA CLUB ROMA EURScarpisi Laura20006000
CANOE ROVIGOLago Maddalena19975000
S.S.LAZIO CANOASabadello Cimino Giorgia20085000
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA Kruse Katharina19905000
LNI TARANTODamonte Giorgia20085000
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA De Venuto Maddalena20075100
G.S.CANOA CATANIAPennisi Federica20075000
CANOA CLUB ROMA EURLopez Claudia Pia20045000
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA Cogoni Silvia19915000
G.S.CANOA CATANIAScimone Lucia19964000
CANOA POLO ORTIGIAAli' Gaia20084000
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSA Buonvenga Giulia20014000
CANOE ROVIGOMazzanti Veronica20004000
CIRCOLO MM N.SAUROBiloslavo Anna20074000