1^ Giornata - Campionato Italiano - Serie A Senior Maschile - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 58 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSALampo' Tommaso Gaetano200413000
CHIAVARI C.P. ACADEMYAversa Gianmarco19967210
CUS CATANIADistefano Gianluca19917100
JOMAR CLUB CATANIAGarcia Puig Pablo20027100
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.Bellini Luca19827000
C.N.POSILLIPOPerrotti Giuseppe19967210
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIALicciardello Salvatore Agatino19877000
CLUB N.MARINA S.NICOLAGabriele Davide19906000
CHIAVARI C.P. ACADEMYPorzio Marco19836000
C.N.POSILLIPOLangellotti Marco20036200
CANOTTIERI ICHNUSAPesalovo Sebastiano19956000
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI C.K.Haack Jan Erik19895000
IDROSCALO CLUBDi Maria Ruggero Alessandro19905100
CANOA CLUB NAPOLIMassa Fabrizio19965000
CLUB N.MARINA S.NICOLALa Barbera Francesco Giuseppe19975000
CANOA CLUB NAPOLIRuggiero Giuseppe20045000
CLUB N.MARINA S.NICOLARichter Lukas Enzo19895000
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIAHermida Gomez Adrian Arturo19954100
POL.CANOTTIERI CATANIAGutta' Simone20014100
CLUB N.MARINA S.NICOLARomano Ettore19994300