1a giornata - Campionato Italiano Serie A Femminile - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 40 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
POL.CAN.CATANIAAnastasi Martina198814000
C.N.PALERMONielsen Louise Busk199713000
POL.CAN.CATANIACatania Roberta198912100
G.S.CANOA CATANIALouis Celeste Lucie Pauline199912100
CIRC.CAN.ANIENESzczepanska Maria Anna199511210
POL.CAN.CATANIACogoni Silvia199111000
C.M.M.N.SAURODerin Agnese199911110
POL.CAN.CATANIALandolina Flavia199510300
CANOE ROVIGOPontecorvo Margherita20009000
POL.CAN.CATANIAEsposito Anna19959000
CIRC.CAN.ANIENEScarpisi Laura20007100
POL.CAN.CATANIARussello Vittoria19937100
CANOE ROVIGOTrevisan Chiara19987110
CIRC.CAN.ANIENEWagner Leonie19976000
C.M.M.N.SAUROFaiman Zoe20006100
CIRC.CAN.ANIENEFerretti Lara20016000
G.S.CANOA CATANIABuonvenga Giulia20016200
C.M.M.N.SAUROStagni Stefania20035210
CIRC.CAN.ANIENEPrestipino Ada19824000
CANOE ROVIGOMazzanti Veronica20004000