2^ GIORNATA - CAMPIONATO ITALIANO - SERIE A MASCHILE NORD - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 35 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIBellini Luca198212000
C. AMICI DEL FIUMEMoschetti Enrico19909100
CN POSILLIPOWebbers Tjerk Hoyte19957000
CAN ICHNUSAFanni Federico20025100
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIHaack Jan Erik19895000
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIBertelloni Andrea19894000
IDROSCALO CLUBKirchhoff René19994000
CUS BARICinelli Luca19914000
C. AMICI DEL FIUMEPizzo Piero19994000
CAN ICHNUSAPesalovo Sebastiano19953100
IDROSCALO CLUBVernice Samuele19993110
PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARIPulcini Edoardo20003100
C. AMICI DEL FIUMEMoschetti Mario19873000
CUS BARIGabriele Davide19902100
IDROSCALO CLUBCasali Fabio19982100
CAN ICHNUSABouderka Jalaal20022200
CUS BARIDi Cosimo Domenico19822000
CAN ICHNUSAPutzulu Alberto19892100
IDROSCALO CLUBDi Maria Ruggero Alessandro19902000
IDROSCALO CLUBSavona Andrea19901000