1^ Giornata - Campionato Italiano - Serie B Girone 1 - Athletes

Showing 1-20 of 36 items.

Personal Data

TeamNameYear of birthgoalGreensYellowsReds
 
     
ARENZANO CANOATixe Alessandro198414000
CHIAVARI C.P. ACADEMY "A"Campodonico Davide200711000
CHIAVARI C.P. ACADEMY "A"Balbi Edoardo20077000
BORGATA MARINARA LERICIMurati Alessio20066000
BORGATA MARINARA LERICIBertolucci Lorenzo20076000
CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUMEMoschetti Mario19876000
CHIAVARI C.P. ACADEMY "A"Rossi Leonardo20055100
KAYAK CLUB ARENZANOFerrari Andrea20075100
CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUMEDubuisson Fernandez Soren Emmanuel20065000
CHIAVARI C.P. ACADEMY "A"Luciano Francesco20085000
CHIAVARI C.P. ACADEMY "B"Queirolo Luca20094000
KAYAK CLUB ARENZANOFerrari Giacomo20034100
CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUMEBello Mirko19984000
BORGATA MARINARA LERICIScolaro Ludovico20054200
KAYAK CLUB ARENZANOSeravalli Sergio20094000
CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUMEHoudu Anthony19754000
CHIAVARI C.P. ACADEMY "A"Nicatore Matteo20084000
CIRCOLO AMICI DEL FIUMEAhmadi Fard Lorenzo20023000
CHIAVARI C.P. ACADEMY "B"Yebio Bahlbei Diego20083000
KAYAK CLUB ARENZANORenaldini Elia20093000